The Bloodlines
League 1
                     
1993 Amo's Allstars Coodabeens Fokkers Gekkoes Greenville Ghekos M E Hounds Master Lizards Pops Water Bears Wizards
  Aliens | Cup | | | | | | |
1994 | | | Tigers Greeneville Hounds | | Choppers M & P Union
  | | Cup | | | | | | |
1995 | | | | | | | | Gunnas |
  | | | | Cup | Purple Heads | | |
1996 | | Skunk | | Snaggers | | | |
  | | | | | Cup Devils | | |
1997 | | | | | | | Wood Ducks | |
  | | Specialists | | Cup | | | |
1998 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | Cup | Hounds |
1999 | | | | | | | Pops | |
  | | | | | | Cup | | |
2000 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | Cup | Bushrangers | | | |
2001 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | Easybeat Emus | | | | | | Cup
2002 | | Daysdale | | | | | | |
  | | | Cup | | | | | |
2003 | | | | | | | Entropy | |
  | | | | | | Cup | | |
2004 | | | | | | | | Cyber Pigs |
  | | | | | | Cup | | |
2005 | | | | | | | | Coongulla Jacks |
  | | | | | | Cup | | |
2006 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | Cup | | |
2007 | | | | | | | Redhot Buffalos | |
  | | | Cup | | | | | |
2008 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | Cup | | | | | |
2009 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | Cup | | | | | |
2010 | | | | | | | | Draught |
  | Cup | | | | | | | |
2011 | | | | | | | Stingers | |
  | | | | | Cup | | | |
2012 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | Cup
2013 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | Cup
2014 | | | | | | | Pigsarse | |
  Cup | | | | | | | | |
2015 | | | | | | | vacant | |
  | Cup | | | | | | | |
2016 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | Cup
2017 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | Cup |
2018 | | | | | | | Peninsula Wolves | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
League 2
                     
2001 Brahma Bulls Cyber Pigs Entropy Guelphoids South Park Cows Square Bears Supreme Beings Swamp Frogs Wild Turkeys Zsi Zsi Warriors
  | | | | Achtung Babys Cup | | | |
2002 | | | | Blues United | | | | |
  | | | | | | Cup | Redhotgo Pythons |
2003 | | | | | | | Filthy Animals Redhot Pythons Brewers
  | | | Cup | | | | | |
2004 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | Cup
2005 | | | | | | | | | |
  Hawkesbury Bulls | | | | | Cup | | |
2006 | | | | Fearless Warriors | | | | |
  | | | | | | | Cup | |
2007 | | Winton Swamp Things | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | Cup | | |
2008 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | Pistons | Cup | | |
2009 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | Cup | | |
2010 | | | | | | | | | |
  Cup | | | | | | | | |
2011 | | | | | | | | Stingers |
  Cup | | | | | | | | |
2012 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | Cup
2013 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | Cup | | |
2014 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | Cup | | | |
2015 | | | | | | | | vacant |
  | | | | | | Cup | | |
2016 | | Hamley Vultures | | | | | North Shinboners |
  | | | Cup | | | | | |
2017 | | | | | | | | | |
  Cup | | | | | | | | |
2018 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
League 3
                     
2002 Blue Sims Canberra Crows Entropy Growlers Lager FC Leopold Lions Peninsula Pirates Roosters Wannabes Windy Hill Wonders
  | | | | | | | Ravens Cup |
2003 | Bombastic Bombers | Cyber Wigs | | | Redhot Ravens | |
  | | Cup | | | | | | |
2004 | | | Hamley Jackals | | Coongulla Pirates | | |
  | | Cup | | | | | | |
2005 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | Cup | | | | |
2006 Stingers | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | Cup | | | | |
2007 | | Park Panthers | | | | | | |
  | | Supernova | | | | | | Cup
2008 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | Cup | | | | |
2009 | | | | | | | | | |
  Cup | | | | | | | | |
2010 | Utter Bastards | | | | Warrain Warriors | | |
  | | | | | | | | | Cup
2011 | | | | | Dewins | vacant vacant |
  | | | | Cup | | | | |
2012 | | | | | | | Sydney Razors | |
  | | | | | | Cup | | |
2013 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | Cup | | | | |
2014 | | | | | | | Adelaide Razors | |
  | Cup | | | | | | | |
2015 vacant | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | Cup | | | | |
2016 Arden St Rodents | | | | | | Rundle Maulers | vacant
  | | | | | | Cup | | |
2017 | | | | | | | | Flying Doormats |
  | | | Cup | | | | | |
2018 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
          League 4          
                     
2003 Altona Arachnids Coongulla Cowboys Duff FC Fallen Angels Far Canals Mighty Blues Redhot Panthers Sea Wasps Stingers Wizards
  | | | | | | | | C |
2004 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | C | | | | | |
2005 | | | | | | | Marsh Maggots | |
  | | | | | | C | | |
2006 | | | | | Darley Bulls | | | |
  | | | C | | | | | |
2007 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | C | | | | | | |
2008 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | C | | | | | |
2009 | | | | | | | Myrniong Gophers | |
  | | | | | | | | C |
2010 Dirty Vultures Nungers | | | | Old Laurelonians | | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
2011 | | | | | | | | | vacant
  | | | | | | | | | |
                     
          League 5          
                     
2004 Blue Wogs Jungle Kings Kaboomers North Shinboners Radical Rebels Redhot Warriors Rowville Rhinos South Park Stingers Warlocks
  C | | | | | | | | |
2005 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | C | | | | | |
2006 Myrniong Maggots | | | | Boony VB | | | |
  | | | | | | C | | |
2007 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | C | | |
2008 | | | | Black Friday Rule | | | | |
  | | | | | C | | | |
2009 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | Elevation C | | | |
2010 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
2011 | New Team | | | | | | | vacant
  | | | | | | | | | |
                     
          League 6          
                     
2005 Arden St Rodents Bacchus Bulls Covenant Keepers Murrumba Maggots No Fear North Park Northcote Bombers Redhot Devils Sth Croydon Tigers Stingers
  C | | | | | | | | |
2006 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | C | | | |
2007 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | C | | |
2008 | | | | Sydney Sonics | | | Croydon Tigers |
  | | | | | C | | | |
2009 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | C | | | |
2010 | | | | | | | | | |
  | | | | | | | | | |
2011 | | | | | | | New Team | |
  | | | | | | | | | |